Competitive Schedules

OPDL Schedules

Boys U13

Wed Jul 6 19:00 @ Kinsmen Park 1 United FA B13 vs  Aurora B13
Sat Jul 16 15:45 @ Tim Hortons Field Vaughan B13 vs  Aurora B13
Sat Jul 23 15:45 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora B13 vs  Whitby Iroquois B13
Sat Aug 13 13:30 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora B13 vs  United FA B13
Sat Aug 20 09:00 @ University of Guelph East Aurora B13 vs  Hamilton United B13
Sat Aug 27 15:45 @ Wesley Clover Turf West Ottawa B13 vs  Aurora B13
Sat Sep 10 13:30 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora B13 vs  Ottawa South United B13
Sat Sep 17 15:45 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora B13 vs  Unionville Milliken B13
Sat Sep 24 09:00 @ Pine Glen 4 Oakville B13 vs  Aurora B13
Sat Oct 1 13:30 @ George Nelms #3 Ottawa South United B13 vs  Aurora B13
Sat Oct 15 15:45 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora B13 vs  Markham B13
Sat Oct 22 13:30 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora B13 vs  North Toronto B13
Sat Oct 29 09:00 @ Iceland 1 Aurora B13 vs  North Mississauga B13

Boys U14

Sun Jul 10 15:45 @ Richmond Green West Richmond Hill B14 vs  Aurora B14
Sun Jul 17 11:15 @ U of T - Scarborough 2 Nepean Hotspurs B14 vs  Aurora B14
Sun Jul 24 09:00 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora B14 vs  Vaughan B14
Sun Aug 14 11:15 @ McMaster Hamilton United B14 vs  Aurora B14
Sun Aug 21 09:00 @ Wesley Clover Turf Ottawa South United B14 vs  Aurora B14
Sun Aug 28 13:30 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora B14 vs  Woodbridge B14
Sun Sep 11 13:30 @ Concord Thornhill Turf Glen Shields B14 vs  Aurora B14
Sun Sep 18 09:00 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora B14 vs  Burlington B14
Sun Sep 25 09:00 @ Bill Crothers Turf Centre Unionville Milliken B14 vs  Aurora B14
Sun Oct 2 13:30 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora B14 vs  Richmond Hill B14
Sun Oct 16 15:45 @ Kinsmen Park 1 United FA B14 vs  Aurora B14
Sun Oct 23 09:00 @ McNaughton Turf Vaughan B14 vs  Aurora B14
Sun Oct 30 18:00 @ Iceland 1 Markham B14 vs  Aurora B14

Boys U15

Wed Jul 6 21:00 @ Vaughan Grove 2 Woodbridge B15 vs  Aurora B15
Sun Jul 10 13:30 @ Richmond Green West Richmond Hill B15 vs  Aurora B15
Sun Jul 17 09:00 @ McMaster U - Hamilton 1 Ottawa South United B15 vs  Aurora B15
Sun Jul 24 15:45 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora B15 vs  Vaughan B15
Sun Aug 14 09:00 @ McMaster Hamilton United B15 vs  Aurora B15
Sun Aug 21 18:00 @ University of Guelph West U13+ Aurora B15 vs  Toronto FC B15 (02)
Sun Aug 28 11:15 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora B15 vs  Woodbridge B15
Sun Sep 11 15:45 @ Concord Thornhill Turf Glen Shields B15 vs  Aurora B15
Sun Sep 18 15:45 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora B15 vs  Burlington B15
Sun Oct 2 11:15 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora B15 vs  Richmond Hill B15
Sun Oct 16 11:15 @ Whitby Soccer Centre 1 Whitby Iroquois B15 vs  Aurora B15
Sun Oct 23 15:45 @ McNaughton Turf Vaughan B15 vs  Aurora B15
Sun Oct 30 15:45 @ Iceland 2 North Toronto B15 vs  Aurora B15

Girls U13

Sat Jul 9 15:45 @ U of T - Scarborough 1 North Toronto G13 vs  Aurora G13
Sat Jul 16 13:30 @ Tim Hortons Field Vaughan G13 vs  Aurora G13
Sat Jul 23 13:30 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora G13 vs  Whitby Iroquois G13
Sat Aug 13 15:45 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora G13 vs  Unionville Milliken G13
Sat Aug 20 09:00 @ University of Guelph West U13+ Aurora G13 vs  SC Toronto G13
Sat Aug 27 13:30 @ Wesley Clover Turf West Ottawa G13 vs  Aurora G13
Sat Sep 10 15:45 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora G13 vs  Ottawa South United G13
Sat Sep 17 13:30 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora G13 vs  Richmond Hill G13
Sat Sep 24 11:15 @ Carleton University Lower SSSL Oakville G13 vs  Aurora G13
Sat Oct 1 15:45 @ Ben Franklin Park 5 Nepean Hotspurs G13 vs  Aurora G13
Sat Oct 15 13:30 @ Whitby Soccer Centre 1 Whitby Iroquois G13 vs  Aurora G13
Sat Oct 22 15:45 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora G13 vs  West Ottawa G13
Sat Oct 29 09:00 @ Iceland 2 Aurora G13 vs  North Mississauga G13


Girls U14

Sun Jul 10 11:15 @ Richmond Green West Richmond Hill G14 vs  Aurora G14
Sun Jul 17 11:15 U of T - Scarborough Pan Am Centre West Ottawa South United G14 vs  Aurora G14
Sun Jul 24 13:30 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora G14 vs  Vaughan G14
Sun Aug 14 15:45 @ McMaster Hamilton United G14 vs  Aurora G14
Sun Aug 21 09:00 @ Carleton University Lower SSSL Aurora G14 vs  West Ottawa G14
Sun Aug 28 09:00 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora G14 vs  Woodbridge G14
Sun Sep 11 09:00 @ Concord Thornhill Turf Glen Shields G14 vs  Aurora G14
Sun Sep 18 13:30 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora G14 vs  Burlington G14
Sun Sep 25 15:45 @ Sonoma Turf Kleinburg Nobleton G14 vs  Aurora G14
Sun Oct 2 09:00 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora G14 vs  Richmond Hill G14
Sun Oct 16 09:00 @ Whitby Soccer Centre 1 Whitby Iroquois G14 vs  Aurora G14
Sun Oct 23 13:30 @ McNaughton Turf Vaughan G14 vs  Aurora G14
Sun Oct 30 15:45 @Hershey Centre 2 North Toronto G14 vs  Aurora G14

Girls U15

Sun Jul 10 09:00 @ Richmond Green West Richmond Hill G15 vs  Aurora G15
Sun Jul 17 15:45 @ Ron Joyce Stadium Aurora G15 vs  Burlington G15
Sun Jul 24 11:15 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora G15 vs  Vaughan G15
Sun Aug 14 13:30 @ McMaster Hamilton United G15 vs  Aurora G15
Sun Aug 21 11:15 @ Carleton University Lower SSSL Aurora G15 vs  West Ottawa G15
Sun Aug 28 15:45 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora G15 vs  Markham G15
Sun Sep 11 11:15 @ Concord Thornhill Turf Glen Shields G15 vs  Aurora G15
Sun Sep 18 11:15 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora G15 vs  North Toronto G15
Sun Sep 25 13:30 @ Sonoma Turf Kleinburg Nobleton G15 vs  Aurora G15
Sun Oct 2 15:45 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora G15 vs  Whitby Iroquois G15
Sun Oct 16 13:30 @ Whitby Soccer Centre 1 Whitby Iroquois G15 vs  Aurora G15
Sun Oct 23 11:15 @ McNaughton Turf Vaughan G15 vs  Aurora G15
Sun Oct 30 13:30 @ U of T - Scarborough 2 Aurora G15 vs  Ottawa South United G15

LEAGUE 1 ONTARIO

Men:


Sat Jul 2 -  vs Toronto FC Academy @ Sheppards Bush Turf - Aurora 7:00 PM EDT
Sat Jul 16 -  vs FC London @ Sheppards Bush Turf - Aurora 7:00 PM EDT
Sun Aug 7 -  vs Sanjaxx Lions @ Sheppards Bush Turf - Aurora 7:00 PM EDT
Sat Aug 20 -  vs Kingston Clippers @ Sheppards Bush Turf - Aurora 7:00 PM EDT
Sat Aug 27 -  vs Durham United FA @ Sheppards Bush Turf - Aurora 7:00 PM EDT
Sat Sep 17 -  vs Vaughan Azzurri @ Sheppards Bush Turf - Aurora 7:30 PM EDT
Sat Sep 24 -  vs North Toronto Nitros @ Sheppards Bush Turf - Aurora 7:00 PM EDT
Wed Oct 5 -  vs Master's Futbol @ Sheppards Bush Turf - Aurora 7:00 PM EDT

Women:

Sat Jul 16 - vs FC London @ Sheppards Bush Turf - Aurora 4:00 PM EDT
Sun Aug 7 - vs Vaughan Azzurri @ Sheppards Bush Turf - Aurora 4:00 PM EDT
Sat Aug 20 - vs Sanjaxx Lions @ Sheppards Bush Turf - Aurora 4:00 PM EDT
Wed Aug 31 - vs Darby FC @ Sheppards Bush Turf - Aurora.


OSL:

Wed Jul 6 21:15 @ St. Maximillion Kolbe HS Aurora United FC vs Sporting Toronto
Mon Jul 11 21:15 @ St. Maximillion Kolbe HS Aurora United FC vs Gold Line
Wed Jul 20 21:15 @ St. Maximillion Kolbe HS Aurora United FC vs FC Ukraine United
Thu Jul 28 21:00 @ Dufferin District 1 Glen Shields vs Aurora United FC
Mon Aug 8 21:15 @ St. Maximillion Kolbe HS Aurora United FC vs Peniche CC
Sat Aug 13 19:00 @ Avondale Stadium HFC Toronto vs Aurora United FC
Wed Aug 17 21:15 @ St. Maximillion Kolbe HS Aurora United FC vs Scarborough Azzurri
Sun Aug 21 19:00 @ LAmoreaux #5 Wexford Hi Profile vs Aurora United FC
Wed Aug 24 21:15 @ St. Maximillion Kolbe HS Aurora United FC vs Durham United FA
Fri Sep 9 21:15 @ Brockton Stadium Sporting Toronto vs Aurora United FC
Fri Sep 16 21:00 @ Richmond Green West Gold Line vs Aurora United FC
Thu Sep 22 21:00 @ Weston Lions FC Ukraine United vs Aurora United FC
Wed Sep 28 21:15 @ St. Maximillion Kolbe HS Aurora United FC vs HFC Toronto

U21 Men

Wed Jun 29 21:00 @ Vaughan Grove 2 Woodbridge Strikers vs Aurora United FC
Fri Jul 8 21:00 @ Downsview Turf 2 Sanjaxx Lions vs Aurora United FC
Sun Jul 10 19:00 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora United FC vs Sanjaxx Lions
Sun Jul 17 19:00 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora United FC vs Masters FA 99
Wed Jul 20 21:00 @ Vaughan Grove 2 Woodbridge Strikers vs Aurora United FC
Sat Jul 23 16:00 @ Hershey Centre 2 Sigma FC vs Aurora United FC
Sun Jul 31 19:00 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora United FC vs Durham United FA
Sun Aug 7 13:00 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora United FC vs Sigma FC
Sun Aug 14 19:00 @ Sheppards Bush Turf Aurora United FC vs Woodbridge Strikers
Thu Aug 18 21:00 To Be Determined Durham United FA vs Aurora United FC

Last Updated on Tuesday, 28 June 2016 13:37

 
pfaffAudiPRIMARY CLUB SPONSOR

TimHortonAd

NewmarketInfinitiy